The Members

#1 Platoon Engine 2

Lt. M. Poetker

Officer

J. Ball

Wagon Driver

B. Betts

Firefighter

L. Butler

Firefighter

B. Hutchinson

Firefighter

J. Sanders

Probationer

# 1 Platoon Rescue Squad 1

T.McAllister

Squad Wagon Driver

C.Buscavage

Fire Fighter

K.Smith

Fire Fighter

T.Dillon

Fire Fighter

J.Shymansky

Fire Fighter

I. McDougal

Fire Fighter

Elliot Goodman

Photographer

#1 Platoon Ofiice of the Fire Fighting Deputy

Sgt D Martin

Aide to the Fire Fighting Deputy

DFC R. Callahan

Firefighting Deputy

# 2 Platoon Engine 2

Lt. B. Evers

Officer

M. Davis

Wagon Driver

G.Nicks

Fire Fighter

T.Lantz

Fire Fighter

A. Ferguson

Firefighter

M. Bell

Probationer

#2 Platoon Rescue Squad 1

Lt. S. Kuhn

Officer

Sgt D. McNeece

Officer

D. Carmody

Squad Wagon Driver

P. Bagdovitz

Fire Fighter

D.Adkins

Fire Fighter

D. Williams

Firefighter

E. Mizenko

Firefighter

#2 Platoon Office of the Fire Fighting Deputy

Sgt V. Smith

Aide to the Fire Fighting Deputy

DFC E. Pearson

Fire Fighting Deputy

# 3 Platoon Engine 2

Capt C. Stewart

Officer

W.Keenan

Wagon Driver

M.Basti

Firefighter

D. Stonestreet

Firefighter

P. Brown

Probationer

# 3 Platoon Rescue Squad 1

Lt P. Gervais

Officer

Sgt F. Phipps

Officer

R Schwarzman

Squad Wagon Driver

R. Sullivan

Firefighter

J. Woods

Firefighter

J. Hooker

Firefighter

R. Wagner

Firefighter

#3 Platoon Office of the Fire Fighting Deputy

Sgt. E. Lehan

Aide to the Fire Fighting Deputy

DFC K. Moore

Fire Fighting Deputy

# 4 Platoon Engine 2

Lt. P. Dzuibla

Officer

R. Whalen

Wagon Driver

J. Whistleman

Firefighter

F. Willoby

Probationer

R. Hughes

Firefighter

R. Simons

Firefighter

# 4 Platoon Rescue Squad 1

Lt. K. Green

Officer

Sgt. D. Pylar

Officer

E.Burton

Squad Wagon Driver

J. Mazzara

Firefighter

D. Orsi

Firefighter

B. Krabbe

Firefighter

R. Edwards

Firefighter

#4 Platoon Office of the Fire Fighting Deputy

Sgt S. Hicks

Aide to the Fire Fighting Deputy

DFC J. Sollers

Fire Fighting Deputy